MUŽI "A"

Dalibor Fait #15 - Pivot
Delano Spencer #23 - Křídlo
Delvon Johnson #21 - Pivot
Jan Gabriel #24 - Křídlo
Jan Karlovský #41 - Pivot
Jan Maděra #18 - Křídlo
Johan Haiblík #13 - Křídlo
Kaleb Joseph #7 - Rozehrávač
Ladislav Pecka #44 - Pivot
Lamb Autrey #24 - Křídlo
Matěj Wiesner #7 - Křídlo
Spencer Svejcar #20 - Křídlo
Tomáš Bohuslav #10 - Křídlo

Jan Šotnar Trenér
Tomáš Hrubý Manažer
Pondělí 11:30-13:00 17:30-19:00
Úterý 11:30-13:00 17:30-19:00
Středa 11:30-13:00 17:30-19:00
Čtvrtek 11:30-13:00 17:30-19:00
Pátek 11:30-13:00 17:30-19:00
kolodomácíhostédatumvýsledek
1. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK ARMEX Děčín 02.10.2022, 18:00 ---
3. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BC GEOSAN Kolín 09.10.2022, 18:00 ---
2. kolo ERA Basketball Nymburk SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12.10.2022, 18:00 ---
4. kolo Slavia Praha Basketbal SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 15.10.2022, 18:00 ---
5. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Královští Sokoli 19.10.2022, 18:00 ---
6. kolo NH Ostrava SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 22.10.2022, 18:30 ---
7. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem USK Praha 30.10.2022, 18:00 ---
8. kolo Basket Brno SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 02.11.2022, 18:00 ---
9. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 20.11.2022, 18:00 ---
10. kolo BK Opava SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 26.11.2022, 18:00 ---
11. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK KVIS Pardubice 04.12.2022, 18:00 ---
12. kolo BK ARMEX Děčín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10.12.2022, 18:00 ---
13. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem ERA Basketball Nymburk 18.12.2022, 18:00 ---
14. kolo BC GEOSAN Kolín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 21.12.2022, 17:45:00 ---
15. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Slavia Praha Basketbal 28.12.2022, 18:00 ---
16. kolo Královští Sokoli SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 04.01.2023, 18:00 ---
17. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem NH Ostrava 08.01.2023, 18:00 ---
18. kolo USK Praha SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14.01.2023, 17:30 ---
19. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Basket Brno 18.01.2023, 18:00 ---
20. kolo BK REDSTONE Olomoucko SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 21.01.2023, 18:00 ---
21. kolo SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK Opava 29.01.2023, 18:00 ---
22. kolo BK KVIS Pardubice SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 04.02.2023, 18:00 ---
Globus
Hyundai
louda
Imperial Standard
promedicus
monzas